• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    31 jul.Thamen H1 - The Herons H19 - 8
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 aug. 19:30Badhoevedorp HS1 - Thamen HS2Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve
    8 aug. 10:30Thamen PH1 - Almere '90 PH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    8 aug. 15:30Vennep Flyers JH1 - Thamen JH1Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    9 aug. 09:30Thamen BR1 - DSS BR1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    9 aug. 11:00Wassenaar DS1 - Thamen DS1Sportpark Kerkehout
    9 aug. 13:00Thamen H2 - DVH H2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    9 aug. 13:00Amsterdam Pirates PH2 - Thamen PH3Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    10 aug. 19:30Odiz Frogs HS1 - Thamen HS1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    13 aug. 20:00Thamen DS2 - Alcmaria Victrix DS1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    14 aug. 19:00OVVO HS1 - Thamen HS1Sportpark Middenmeer
    14 aug. 19:30Thamen H1 - Orioles H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    14 aug. 20:00Thamen HS2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    14 aug. 20:00TIW Survivors Diemen DS1 - Thamen DS3Sportpark de Diemen
    15 aug. 11:00DVH AH1 - Thamen AH1DVH-Sportcentrum
    15 aug. 13:00Hoofddorp Pioniers PH2 - Thamen PH1Sportpark Pioniers
    15 aug. 19:30UVV H3 - Thamen H2Sportpark De Paperclip
    16 aug. 10:00Cromtigers BR1 - Thamen BR1Sportpark de Omzoom
    16 aug. 10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers PH3 - Thamen PH3Sportpark Pioniers
    16 aug. 10:30Thamen PH4 - Olympia Haarlem PH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    16 aug. 13:00Hoofddorp Pioniers AH4 - Thamen AH2Sportpark Pioniers
    16 aug. 13:30Thamen JH1 - H.S.V. The Flags JH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    16 aug. 14:00Thamen DS1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers DS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    20 aug. 19:30Herons/Sparks - Thamen DS2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    21 aug. 19:00Rooswijk HS1 - Thamen HS2Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk
    21 aug. 19:30Thamen H3 - Badhoevedorp H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    21 aug. 20:00Thamen HS1 - Bears HS1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    22 aug. 10:00Kinheim Rood - Thamen BR1Pim Mulierstadion
    22 aug. 10:30Thamen PH3 - The Herons PH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    22 aug. 10:30Thamen PH1 - Amsterdam North Stars PH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    22 aug. 14:00Thamen AH2 - DVH AH2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    22 aug. 16:00Amsterdam North Stars JH1 - Thamen JH1Perenpad
    22 aug. 19:00Thamen H2 - Green Hearts H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    23 aug. 10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers PH5 - Thamen PH4Sportpark Pioniers
    23 aug. 10:30Thamen PH2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH3Sportpark Vuurlijn
    23 aug. 10:30Birds DS1 - Thamen DS1Van Tuylpark
    23 aug. 14:00Thamen AH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers AH3Sportpark Vuurlijn
    23 aug. 14:00Domstad Dodgers H1 - Thamen H1Sportpark Welgelegen
    25 aug. 20:00Thamen H3 - DSS H6Sportpark Vuurlijn
    26 aug. 20:00DSS DS3 - Thamen DS2Pim Muliersportpark
    27 aug. 18:00RCH-Pinguins PH1 - Thamen PH4Heemsteedse Sportparken
    27 aug. 19:00RCH-Pinguins HS1 - Thamen HS1Heemsteedse Sportparken
    27 aug. 19:30Thamen DS3 - DVH DS3Sportpark Vuurlijn
    28 aug. 19:30Thamen H1 - Jeka H1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    28 aug. 20:00Thamen HS2 - Red Stars Vitesse HS1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    29 aug. 10:00Onze Gezellen PH1 - Thamen PH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    29 aug. 14:00Thamen AH2 - Quick Amsterdam AH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    29 aug. 14:30Thamen JH1 - OVVO JH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    29 aug. 16:30Thamen PH3 - Thamen PH2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    30 aug. 10:00Amsterdam Pirates AH3 - Thamen AH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    30 aug. 10:00Alphians H2 - Thamen H3Amerikalaan