• Thamen PH3 BASEBALL zaterdag speeldag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Ketting, NelisTechnische stafCoach
    Mahieu, PascalTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Mansour, AlexandreOverige stafTeammanager
    Ultee, CrisTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aarts, LeandroTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Hogerwerf, StanTeamspeler
    Mansour, AlexandreTeamspeler
    Merk, Mex N.Teamspeler
    Milburn, OliviaTeamspeler
    Plooij, CollinTeamspeler
    Switzer, RyanTeamspeler
    Ultee, DeanTeamspeler
    Vloten, Noa vanTeamspeler
    Wilms, JorgTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    9 aug. 13:00Amsterdam Pirates PH2 - Thamen PH3Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    16 aug. 10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers PH3 - Thamen PH3Sportpark Pioniers
    22 aug. 10:30Thamen PH3 - The Herons PH1Sportpark Vuurlijn
    29 aug. 16:30Thamen PH3 - Thamen PH2Sportpark Vuurlijn
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    31 jul.Thamen H1 - The Herons H19 - 8
  • Poulestanden Thamen PH3 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Thamen PH21100141132
    2Amsterdam Pirates PH200000000
    3DVH PH100000000
    4The Herons PH100000000
    5Hoofddorp Pioniers PH300000000
    6Thamen PH31001114-130