• Thamen PH2 BASEBALL zondag speeldag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafCoach
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafCoach
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Derks, MiaTeamspeler
    Hata, HibikiTeamspeler
    Lafeber-Naoi, Francis KeiTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 aug. 10:30Thamen PH2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH3Sportpark Vuurlijn
    29 aug. 16:30Thamen PH3 - Thamen PH2Sportpark Vuurlijn
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    31 jul.Thamen H1 - The Herons H19 - 8
  • Poulestanden Thamen PH2 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Thamen PH21100141132
    2Amsterdam Pirates PH200000000
    3DVH PH100000000
    4The Herons PH100000000
    5Hoofddorp Pioniers PH300000000
    6Thamen PH31001114-130